Is M&M Food Market Ultimate Sauce Suprême Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Sugar, Water, Prepared Mustard (vinegar, Water, Mustard Seeds, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spices, Garlic Powder), White Vinegar, Frozen Yolk, Tomato Paste, Salt, Cider Vinegar, Flavour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Smoke Flavour, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onions, Caramel, Chili Seasoning, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Calcium Disodium Edta. Contains Egg and Mustard.
Check M&M Food Market Ultimate Sauce Suprême against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M Food Market Ultimate Sauce Suprême in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


