Is M&M Les Alimenis Food Market Alioli Spread Tartinade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola oil, Extra virgin olive oil, Water, Frozen Egg yolk, Garic purée (garlic, water), Dijon mustard (water, mustard seeds, vinegar, salt spices), Vinegar, Salt, Concentrated lemon juice, Garlic extract (soy, Potassium sorbate, Spices, Xanthan gum, Calcium disodium EDTA.

Check M&M Les Alimenis Food Market Alioli Spread Tartinade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing