Is M&M,S Almond Milk Chocolate Candy, Family Size, 15 Oz Resealable Bulk Candy Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

0

Check M&M,S Almond Milk Chocolate Candy, Family Size, 15 Oz Resealable Bulk Candy Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&M,S Almond Milk Chocolate Candy, Family Size, 15 Oz Resealable Bulk Candy Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking