Is M&M Tater Nuggets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Soybean and/or Canola oil, Salt, Sugars (dextrose), Sodium acid pyrophosphate.

Check M&M Tater Nuggets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen, Nugget

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingMeal Prep