Is M&M Tater Nuggets Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Soybean and/or Canola oil, Salt, Sugars (dextrose), Sodium acid pyrophosphate.
Check M&M Tater Nuggets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M Tater Nuggets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Quinn Gluten Free Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets, 7 Oz.
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Applegate Naturals Gluten Free Family Size Chicken Nuggets - Frozen - 16oz
Yummy Dino Buddies Chicken Breast Nuggets
Perdue Simply Smart Organics Gluten Free Breaded Chicken Breast Nuggets - Frozen - 22oz
About this product
Side Dish · Frozen, Nugget
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingMeal Prep


