Is mMinerals (Polar White Sea Salt) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Polar White Sea Salt

Check mMinerals (Polar White Sea Salt) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping