Is MMLOCAL, PACIFICNW JOHNY APPLESAUCE, PINK LADY VARIETAL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WASHINGTON APPLES

Check MMLOCAL, PACIFICNW JOHNY APPLESAUCE, PINK LADY VARIETAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBakingCooking
Pescatarian? MMLOCAL, PACIFICNW JOHNY APPLESAUCE, PINK LADY VARIETAL | Spoonful