Is MMMint Bubble 48 x 2packs - Tasty Sugar FREE Breath Mints - Cool Soft Gels with Liquid Centers for a Burst of Freshness - Must Have Mouth Freshener - Extra Strong Spearmint Flavored Candie Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Mint Flavor, Coconut Oil And Palm Kernel Oil, Vegetable Glycerin, Aspartame, Silicon Dioxide
Check MMMint Bubble 48 x 2packs - Tasty Sugar FREE Breath Mints - Cool Soft Gels with Liquid Centers for a Burst of Freshness - Must Have Mouth Freshener - Extra Strong Spearmint Flavored Candie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MMMint Bubble 48 x 2packs - Tasty Sugar FREE Breath Mints - Cool Soft Gels with Liquid Centers for a Burst of Freshness - Must Have Mouth Freshener - Extra Strong Spearmint Flavored Candie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
MMMint Bubble 48 x 2packs - Tasty Sugar FREE Breath Mints - Cool Soft Gels with Liquid Centers for a Burst of Freshness - Must Have Mouth Freshener - Extra Strong Spearmint Flavored Candie is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


