Is MMMint Bubble 48 x 2packs - Tasty Sugar FREE Breath Mints - Cool Soft Gels with Liquid Centers for a Burst of Freshness - Must Have Mouth Freshener - Extra Strong Spearmint Flavored Candie Vegan?

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Mint Flavor, Coconut Oil And Palm Kernel Oil, Vegetable Glycerin, Aspartame, Silicon Dioxide
Check MMMint Bubble 48 x 2packs - Tasty Sugar FREE Breath Mints - Cool Soft Gels with Liquid Centers for a Burst of Freshness - Must Have Mouth Freshener - Extra Strong Spearmint Flavored Candie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MMMint Bubble 48 x 2packs - Tasty Sugar FREE Breath Mints - Cool Soft Gels with Liquid Centers for a Burst of Freshness - Must Have Mouth Freshener - Extra Strong Spearmint Flavored Candie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
MMMint Bubble 48 x 2packs - Tasty Sugar FREE Breath Mints - Cool Soft Gels with Liquid Centers for a Burst of Freshness - Must Have Mouth Freshener - Extra Strong Spearmint Flavored Candie is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


