Is M&M's Almond Milk Chocolate Candies, Sharing - Size, 155g/5.5 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, MILK INGREDIENTS, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS), ALMONDS, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, COLOUR (WITH TARTRAZINE), CARNAUBA WAX, MODIFIED COCONUT OIL AND/OR MODIFIED PALM OIL (MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES), GUM ACACIA.
Check M&M's Almond Milk Chocolate Candies, Sharing - Size, 155g/5.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M's Almond Milk Chocolate Candies, Sharing - Size, 155g/5.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
M&M's Almond Milk Chocolate Candies, Sharing - Size, 155g/5.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece


