Is M&M'S, CHOCOLATE CANDIES, HOLIDAY MINT, HOLIDAY MINT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY, LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL, FLAVORS), SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, LESS THAN 1% - CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, COLORING (INCLUDES RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 2), NATURAL FLAVOR, GUM ACACIA.
Check M&M'S, CHOCOLATE CANDIES, HOLIDAY MINT, HOLIDAY MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M'S, CHOCOLATE CANDIES, HOLIDAY MINT, HOLIDAY MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


