Is M&Ms Chocolate Candies White Candy Corn - 8 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavor), Sugar, Cornstarch, Less Than 1% - Corn Syrup, Dextrin, Coloring (Includes Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 1), Gum Acacia, Artificial Flavor
Check M&Ms Chocolate Candies White Candy Corn - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&Ms Chocolate Candies White Candy Corn - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&Ms Chocolate Candies White Candy Corn - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


