Is M&Ms Chocolate Pouch Peanut Free?

Ingredients
sugar, cocoa mass, skimmed milk powder, cocoa butter, lactose, milk fat, palm fat, glucose syrup, starch, shea fat, colours (e100, carmine, e133, e160a, e160e, e171), dextrin, emulsifier (soya lecithin), glazing agent (carnauba wax), salt, flavourings, palm kernel oil, milk chocolate contains milk solids 14% minimum, milk chocolate contains vegetable fats in addition to cocoa butter
Check M&Ms Chocolate Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&Ms Chocolate Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
M&Ms Chocolate Pouch is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Piece


