Is M&M's | Creepy Cocoa Crisp - Halloween Special Candy | Dark Chocolate, 8oz Bag (Pack of 2) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dark chocolate crips

Check M&M's | Creepy Cocoa Crisp - Halloween Special Candy | Dark Chocolate, 8oz Bag (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&M's | Creepy Cocoa Crisp - Halloween Special Candy | Dark Chocolate, 8oz Bag (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitterRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go