Is M&M'S, CRISPY CHOCOLATE CANDIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, PGPR, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), SUGAR, CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, BARLEY MALT, SALT, DEXTROSE, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS), LESS THAN 2% OF CORNSTARCH, CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, COLORING (INCLUDES RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, BLUE 2, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE), GUM ACACIA.
Check M&M'S, CRISPY CHOCOLATE CANDIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M'S, CRISPY CHOCOLATE CANDIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


