Is M&M's Crunchy Peanut & Milk Chocolate Party Mix Bulk Snack Bag 800g Egg Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, PEANUTS, Cocoa Mass, Full Cream MILK Powder, Cocoa Butter, Starch, Palm Fat, Skimmed MILK Powder, Glucose Syrup, Stabiliser (Gum Arabic), Emulsifier (SOYA Lecithin), Shea Fat, Whey Permeate (MILK), MILK Fat, Dextrin, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Palm Kernel Oil, Colours (Carmine, E133, E170, E100, E160A, E160E), Salt, Flavouring. (May Contain: ALMONDS, HAZELNUTS).MILK Chocolate Contains MILK Solids 14% Minimum.
Check M&M's Crunchy Peanut & Milk Chocolate Party Mix Bulk Snack Bag 800g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M's Crunchy Peanut & Milk Chocolate Party Mix Bulk Snack Bag 800g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Mars Drinks 1207596 Milk Chocolate Coated Candy W/peanut Center, 62 Oz Bag
Reeses Peanut Butter Candy, Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter, Halloween Candy, Snack Size
M&M's Peanut Milk Chocolate Candy Theater Box - 3.1 oz Box
M&M's Peanut Chocolate Graduation Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
M&M's Peanut Butter Chocolate Graduation Party Candy, Party Size - 34 oz Bulk Bag
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece


