Is M&M's English Toffee Peanut Winning Flavor Chocolate Candy Sharing Size Bag Egg Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milkfat, Peanuts, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial And Natural Flavors), Sugar, Peanuts, Cornstarch, Less Than 1% - Palm Oil, Corn Syrup, Dextrin, Coloring (Includes Yellow 5, Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Blue 2), Carnauba Wax, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Gum Acacia
Check M&M's English Toffee Peanut Winning Flavor Chocolate Candy Sharing Size Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M's English Toffee Peanut Winning Flavor Chocolate Candy Sharing Size Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Mars Drinks 1207596 Milk Chocolate Coated Candy W/peanut Center, 62 Oz Bag
M&M's Milk Chocolate Sharing SIze
SOUR PATCH KIDS Candy, Original Flavor, 1 Family Size Bag (1.8 lb)
Reeses Peanut Butter Candy, Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter, Halloween Candy, Snack Size
SNICKERS Chocolate Halloween Candy Bars, Fun Size, 10.59 Oz Bag
Where to buy
M&M's English Toffee Peanut Winning Flavor Chocolate Candy Sharing Size Bag is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


