Is M&Ms Full Size Peanut Milk Chocolate Candy Bulk Pack, 1.74 Oz, 48 Ct Box Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, PGPR, Artificial Flavors), Peanuts, Sugar, Corn Starch, Less Than 2% of: Salt, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Artificial Colors (Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1).

Check M&Ms Full Size Peanut Milk Chocolate Candy Bulk Pack, 1.74 Oz, 48 Ct Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&Ms Full Size Peanut Milk Chocolate Candy Bulk Pack, 1.74 Oz, 48 Ct Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go