Is M&M'S Halloween Milk Chocolate Candy, 2lb Resealable Bulk Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

contains_milk_and_soy._may_contain_peanuts.

Check M&M'S Halloween Milk Chocolate Candy, 2lb Resealable Bulk Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&M'S Halloween Milk Chocolate Candy, 2lb Resealable Bulk Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping