Is M&M's Holiday Favor Tins Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk chocolate (sugar, chocolate, skim milk, cocoa butter, lactose, milkfat, soy lecithin, salt, natural flavor), sugar, cornstarch; less than 2% of: corn syrup, dextrin, colors (includes blue 2 lake, blue 1 lake, yellow 5, yellow 6, yellow 6 lake, red 40, red 40 lake, blue 1, yellow 5 lake, blue 2), carnauba wax, gum acacia.
Check M&M's Holiday Favor Tins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M's Holiday Favor Tins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&M's Holiday Favor Tins is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


