Is M&M'S Kwanzaa Milk Chocolate Candy, 2lb Resealable Bulk Bag Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk_chocolate

Check M&M'S Kwanzaa Milk Chocolate Candy, 2lb Resealable Bulk Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&M'S Kwanzaa Milk Chocolate Candy, 2lb Resealable Bulk Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping