Is M&M's Limited Edition English Toffee Peanut Chocolate Candies Share Size 3.27oz 24 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Lactose, Milkfat, Peanuts, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavors And Natural Flavor), Sugar, Peanuts, Cornstarch, Less Than 1%-Palm Oil, Corn Syrup, Dextrin, Coloring (Includes Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Blue 2, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake), Carnauba Wax, Natural Flavor, Gum Acacia, Contains Peanuts, Milk And Soy

Check M&M's Limited Edition English Toffee Peanut Chocolate Candies Share Size 3.27oz 24 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&M's Limited Edition English Toffee Peanut Chocolate Candies Share Size 3.27oz 24 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing