Is M&M's Limited Edition English Toffee Peanut Chocolate Candies Share Size 3.27oz 24 Count Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Lactose, Milkfat, Peanuts, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavors And Natural Flavor), Sugar, Peanuts, Cornstarch, Less Than 1%-Palm Oil, Corn Syrup, Dextrin, Coloring (Includes Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Blue 2, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake), Carnauba Wax, Natural Flavor, Gum Acacia, Contains Peanuts, Milk And Soy
Check M&M's Limited Edition English Toffee Peanut Chocolate Candies Share Size 3.27oz 24 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M's Limited Edition English Toffee Peanut Chocolate Candies Share Size 3.27oz 24 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&M's Limited Edition English Toffee Peanut Chocolate Candies Share Size 3.27oz 24 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


