Is M&M's Milk Chocolate Candies 3lb 14oz Jar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Cornstarch, Corn Syrup, Dextrin, Coloring, Gum Acacia

Check M&M's Milk Chocolate Candies 3lb 14oz Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&M's Milk Chocolate Candies 3lb 14oz Jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingOn The Go