No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is M&m's Milk Chocolate Candies Bark, Milk Chocolate Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER , MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN AND VANILLA), MILK CHOCOLATE M&M'S: MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, CORNSTARCH; LESS THAN 1% OF: CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, COLORS (INCLUDES BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 6, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 2), CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ACACIA.

Check M&m's Milk Chocolate Candies Bark, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Sheet

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? M&m's Milk Chocolate Candies Bark, Milk Chocolate | Spoonful