Is M&MS Milk Chocolate Candies, Easter candy, 10 oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, LESS THAN 1% OF:

Check M&MS Milk Chocolate Candies, Easter candy, 10 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&MS Milk Chocolate Candies, Easter candy, 10 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping