Is M&M'S, MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, LESS THAN 1% - CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, COLORING (INCLUDES RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, BLUE 2,YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE), ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, GUM ACACIA.
Check M&M'S, MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M'S, MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


