Is M&M'S Milk Chocolate Candy Party Size 42 oz Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavors), Sugar, Cornstarch, Corn Syrup, Dextrin, Coloring Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 2, Gum Acacia, Milk And Soy, Peanuts
Check M&M'S Milk Chocolate Candy Party Size 42 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M'S Milk Chocolate Candy Party Size 42 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&M'S Milk Chocolate Candy Party Size 42 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


