Is M&M's Milk Chocolate Cupids Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial And Natural Flavors), Sugar, Cornstarch, Less Than 1%-corn Syrup, Dextrin, Coloring (includes Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lakes, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow5 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Blue 2), Carnauba Wax, Gum Acacia. Contains: Milk And Soy. May Contain Peanuts.
Check M&M's Milk Chocolate Cupids Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M's Milk Chocolate Cupids Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingOn The Go


