Is M&m's Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Chocolate [sugar, Cocoa Mass, Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavours], Sugar, Cornstarch, Corn Syrup, Gum Acacia, Colour [with Tartrazine], Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Modified Coconut Oil And/or Modified Palm Oil [medium Chain Triglycerides]. May Contain: Peanuts.

Check M&m's Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking