Is M&m's Minis Chocolate Candies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Mass, Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Flavour), Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup), Cornstarch, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Gum Acacia, Titanium Dioxide, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Allura Red, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Tartrazine, Indigotine. May contain Peanuts.
Check M&m's Minis Chocolate Candies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&m's Minis Chocolate Candies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&m's Minis Chocolate Candies is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


