Is M&M's Minis Milk Chocolate Bites Pouch Bag 115g Egg Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed MILK Powder, Cocoa Butter, Whey Permeate (MILK), MILK Fat, Starch, Palm Fat, Shea Fat, Glucose Syrup, Dextrin, Emulsifier (SOYA Lecithin), Colours (E170, E162, E100, E133, E160A), Salt, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Palm Kernel Oil, Flavouring. (May Contain: PEANUTS).MILK Chocolate Contains MILK Solids 14% Minimum.
Check M&M's Minis Milk Chocolate Bites Pouch Bag 115g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M's Minis Milk Chocolate Bites Pouch Bag 115g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Nestle Toll House Dark Chocolate Chip Morsels 10 Oz. Bag
Where to buy
M&M's Minis Milk Chocolate Bites Pouch Bag 115g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


