Is M&M's Mint Chocolate Candy Canes, 12ct Box, Hard Christmas Candy, Gluten-Free Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).

Check M&M's Mint Chocolate Candy Canes, 12ct Box, Hard Christmas Candy, Gluten-Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&M's Mint Chocolate Candy Canes, 12ct Box, Hard Christmas Candy, Gluten-Free is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping