Is M&m's Mix Chocolate Candies, Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter, Peanut Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, PEANUTS, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), SUGAR, PEANUTS, PEANUT BUTTER (PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUTS, PALM OIL), HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CORNSTARCH; LESS THAN 1% OF: CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, DEXTRIN, PALM OIL, COLORS (INCLUDES YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 2), NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, CARNAUBA WAX, PROPYL GALLATE TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, GUM ACACIA.
Check M&m's Mix Chocolate Candies, Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter, Peanut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&m's Mix Chocolate Candies, Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter, Peanut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Piece


