Is M&M's, Peanut Butter Chocolate Candy, Party Size, 38 Ounce Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Milkfat, Lactose, Peanuts, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavors), Peanut Butter (Partially Defatted Peanuts), Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Peanut Flour, Cornstarch, Dextrose, Less Than 1%--Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Salt, Dextrin, Coloring (Includes Blue 1 Lake, Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 2, Blue 2 Lake), Propyl Gallate To Maintain Freshness, Gum Acacia, Contains Peanuts, Milk And Soy, May Contain Tree Nuts
Check M&M's, Peanut Butter Chocolate Candy, Party Size, 38 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M's, Peanut Butter Chocolate Candy, Party Size, 38 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
M&M's, Peanut Butter Chocolate Candy, Party Size, 38 Ounce is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


