Is M&M'S Peanut Chocolate Candy Party Size 42-Ounce Bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Lactose, Milkfat, Peanutes, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavors), Sugar, Peanuts, Cornstarch
Check M&M'S Peanut Chocolate Candy Party Size 42-Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M'S Peanut Chocolate Candy Party Size 42-Ounce Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&M'S Peanut Chocolate Candy Party Size 42-Ounce Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


