Is M&M's Peanut Egg 175g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Lactose And Protein From Whey (From Milk), Palm Fat, Whey Powder (From Milk), Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Extract, Milk Chocolate Contains Milk Solids 14% Minimum And Cocoa Solids 25% Minimum, Milk Chocolate Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check M&M's Peanut Egg 175g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M's Peanut Egg 175g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&M's Peanut Egg 175g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


