Is M&M's Peanut Chocolate Pouch Bag 112g Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Peanuts, Cocoa Mass, Full Cream Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Starch, Palm Fat, Skimmed Milk Powder, Glucose Syrup, Stabiliser (Gum Arabic), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Shea Fat, Whey Permeate (Milk), Milk Fat, Dextrin, Glazing agent (Carnauba Wax), Palm Kernel Oil, Colours (Carmine, E133, E170, 5100, E160a, E160e), Salt, Flavouring, Milk Chocolate contains Milk solids 14% minimum
Check M&M's Peanut Chocolate Pouch Bag 112g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M's Peanut Chocolate Pouch Bag 112g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
M&M's Peanut Chocolate Pouch Bag 112g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


