Is M&m's Strawberry Shake White Chocolate Candies, Strawberry Shake White Chocolate Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, CORNSTARCH; LESS THAN 1% OF: CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, COLORS (INCLUDES RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ACACIA.
Check M&m's Strawberry Shake White Chocolate Candies, Strawberry Shake White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&m's Strawberry Shake White Chocolate Candies, Strawberry Shake White Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Owyn Protein Shake Dark Chocolate
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Classic White Chips - 11 Oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
Where to buy
M&m's Strawberry Shake White Chocolate Candies, Strawberry Shake White Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


