Is Mo Protein Protein Shake Cookies and Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Protein Concentrate, Water, Sterilised Skimmed Milk, Natural Burnt Sugar, Flavouring Stabiliser (carageenan), Acidity Regulator (trisodium Citrate), Sweetner (sucralose). Contains: Milk.
Check Mo Protein Protein Shake Cookies and Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mo Protein Protein Shake Cookies and Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


