Is Moam Pinballs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup, palm fat, humectant: sorbitol syrup; acid: citric acid; gelatine; fruit and plant concentrates: safflower, radish, carrot, spirulina, apple, lemon, blackcurrant; flavouring; caramelised sugar syrup; sunflower oil; liquorice extract, glazing agent: white and yellow beeswax; anti-caking agent: talc, treacle.
Check Moam Pinballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moam Pinballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


