Is Moana Select Harvest New Zealand Pacific Oysters 200g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oysters, Salt, Water
Check Moana Select Harvest New Zealand Pacific Oysters 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moana Select Harvest New Zealand Pacific Oysters 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


