Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Moana Select Harvest New Zealand Pacific Oysters 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oysters, Salt, Water

Check Moana Select Harvest New Zealand Pacific Oysters 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? Moana Select Harvest New Zealand Pacific Oysters 200g | Spoonful