Is MOCCHA PUDDING POWDER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARRAGEENAN, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1, MOCCHA POWDER, NON-DAIRY CREAMER (GLUCOSE SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, CASEINATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON CON, BETA CAROTENE), SUGAR.

Check MOCCHA PUDDING POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep