Is Moccona Coffee Sachets Caramel Latte 30 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Maltodextrin, Coconut Oil, Milk Solids, Glucose Syrup, Instant Coffee (5.8%), Flavours, Stabilisers (1450, 452, 340), Caramelised Sugar, Salt, Anticaking Agent (551), Emulsifier (481).

Check Moccona Coffee Sachets Caramel Latte 30 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moccona Coffee Sachets Caramel Latte 30 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast