Is Moccona Coffee Mix Double Shot Latte boxed 10 sachets Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Instant Coffee, Milk Solids, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavour, Lactose, Stabiliser, Salt, Emulsifier, Anticaking Agent
Check Moccona Coffee Mix Double Shot Latte boxed 10 sachets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moccona Coffee Mix Double Shot Latte boxed 10 sachets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Starbucks Cocoa Mix Hot Double Chocolate - 8-1 Oz
Starbucks Iced Vanilla Latte Chilled Espresso Coffee Beverage 40 oz Bottle
Duncan Hines Keto Friendly Double Chocolate Cake CupCake Mix
Ghirardelli Premium Brownie Mix Double Chocolate
Where to buy
Moccona Coffee Mix Double Shot Latte boxed 10 sachets is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Powder


