Is Moccona Coffee Sachets Latte Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, I nstant Coffee (11.8%), Milk Solids, Stabilisers (1 450, 452, 340), Caramelised Sugar, Salt, Anticakin g Agent (551), Flavours, Emulsifier (481)

Check Moccona Coffee Sachets Latte against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moccona Coffee Sachets Latte is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Moccona Coffee Sachets Latte | Spoonful