Is Moccona Coffee Sachets Strong Cappuccino Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Sugar, Instant Coffee (19.3%), Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Milk Solids, Stabilisers (1450, 452, 340), Anticaking Agent (551), Salt, Emulsifier (481)

Check Moccona Coffee Sachets Strong Cappuccino against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moccona Coffee Sachets Strong Cappuccino is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go