Is Moccona Coffee Sachets Hot/Iced Hazelnut Latte 8 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Milk Solids, Maltodextrin, Vegetable Oil, Instant Coffee (6%), Stabilisers (1450, 340), Flavours, Anticaking Agent (551), Thickener (415), Emulsifier (481)

Check Moccona Coffee Sachets Hot/Iced Hazelnut Latte 8 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moccona Coffee Sachets Hot/Iced Hazelnut Latte 8 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast