Is Moccona Coffee Sachets Hot/Iced Vanilla Latte 8 pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Milk Solids, Maltodextrin, Vegetable Oil, Instant Coffee (6%), Stabilisers (1450, 340), Flavours, Anticaking Agent (551), Thickener (415), Emulsifier (481)
Check Moccona Coffee Sachets Hot/Iced Vanilla Latte 8 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moccona Coffee Sachets Hot/Iced Vanilla Latte 8 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Moccona Coffee Sachets Hot/Iced Vanilla Latte 8 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


